Hello. New Customer? Start Here or Login

Recently Purchased Items

Women's Size Guide

Not sure which size to buy? Well take a look below at a convenient list of international sizes to make your choice easier:

Shoe Size Table for Women

USEuropeUKAustraliaMexicoJapanChinaInchesCM
5352.53.5-2135.5922.8
5.535.534-21.5369.12523.1
6363.54.5-22379.2523.5
6.53745-22.537.59.37523.81
737.54.55.5-23389.524.13
7.538564.523.5399.62524.45
838.55.56.552439.59.7524.77
8.539675.524.5409.87525.08
9406.57.5625411025.4
9.541786.525.541.510.12525.72
10427.58.57264210.2526.04
10.543897.5274310.37526.34
12449.510.592844.510.7527.3
134510.511.51029461127.9
1446.511.512.511304711.2528.6
15.548.5131412.5314911.529.2

Dress Sizes Table for Women

USUS(L)UKEuropeItalyAustrailiaJapan
2X-Small4323665
4Small6343887
6Small83640109
8Medium1038421211
10Medium1240441413
12Large1442461615
14Large1644481817
16X-Large/1X1846502019
181X/2X2048522221
202X2250542223
223X2452562425
243X2654582627

T-Shirt Size Table

US (Letter)US - UKEurope
Small (S)3487
Medium (M)3691
Medium (M)3897
Large (L)40102
X-Large (XL)42107
X-Large (XL)44112
2X-Large (XXL)46117
2X-Large (XXL)48122

Hat Size Table

US (Letter)USEurope
X-Small (XS)654
Small6.7555
Medium (M)756
Medium (M)7.2558
Large (L)7.560
X-Large (XL)7.7562